Fotos de las Finales

El Tiempo

Menú Principal

Nos Acompañan

Roberto Chelala
Maquinas Agricolas

Ultimos Resultados

Wednesday 26 November, 2014 22:50
Hiper Libertad 1 : 2 Polleria Sur
PLB 6 : 0 Electronorte
Wednesday 26 November, 2014 22:00
Las Malvinas 3 : 0 Galeria Tufi
Sunday 16 November, 2014 19:20
Aceitera FC 1 : 0 La Sin Rival
Sunday 16 November, 2014 18:30
Aut Zahuy 0 : 0 La Fusion
Dist Miliy 1 : 0 Cel Mayorista
Sunday 16 November, 2014 17:40
Polleria Sur 0 : 2 Super Eli
Galeria Tufi 0 : 1 G Melina
Sunday 16 November, 2014 16:50
Polisan 1 : 0 P Picasso
Montoto Hnos 0 : 1 CD Parque
Sunday 16 November, 2014 16:00
Servicred 1 : 0 F Ovejero
Hiper Libertad 1 : 6 PLB
Sunday 16 November, 2014 11:40
Produnoa 2 : 0 Chapa Movil
RP Carteles 0 : 2 Panif Doña Nelly

Tablas

ZONA 1 CLAUSURA

Team
Played Points
1 P Picasso 14 27
2 Polisan 13 25
3 Panif Doña Nelly 14 22
4 Aut Zahuy 14 21
5 La Fusion 13 15
6 Chapa Movil 13 11
7 RP Carteles 13 4

ZONA 2 CLAUSURA

Team
Played Points
1 Dist Miliy 14 27
2 CD Parque 14 27
3 Optica Ver Mas 13 26
4 La Sin Rival 13 21
5 Aceitera FC 14 19
6 Cel Mayorista 14 17
7 Montoto Hnos 14 6

ZONA 3 CLAUSURA

Team
Played Points
1 PLB 14 28
2 Produnoa 14 25
3 Super Eli 14 24
4 Polleria Sur 14 19
5 Electronorte 14 15
6 Hiper Libertad 14 14
7 Sport Line 14 12

ZONA 4 CLAUSURA

Team
Played Points
1 Las Malvinas 14 24
2 Servicred 14 23
3 R Chelala 14 21
4 Dist Romero 14 20
5 Galeria Tufi 14 15
6 G Melina 14 14
7 F Ovejero 14 8

Nos Visitaron

104377
Today
Yesterday
This Week
Last Week
This Month
Last Month
All days
379
620
4230
90220
18392
25810
104377

Your IP: 54.204.107.48
Server Time: 2014-12-19 18:08:28

Facebook

Lo que viene

Primera Division

Acumulacion Amarillas

7JIMENEZ GUILLERMO EXEQUIELSuper Eli
5GOMEZ JOSE RUBENProdunoa
 
5AVILA JORGE ELIASLas Malvinas
4GUTIERREZ JORGE LUISHiper Libertad
4SOSA JOSE DANIELR Chelala
 
4SAAVEDRA VICTORPolleria Sur
4FERREYRA DIEGOF Ovejero
4JIMENEZ ENZO GUSTAVODist Miliy
 
4HERNANDEZ HECTORDist Romero
4ARANDA ROBERTO ANIBALHiper Libertad
3RAMIREZ HECTOR ALFREDOPolisan
 
3ARANDA MIGUEL ANGELDist Miliy
3CEJAS LEANDRO GUILLERMOAut Zahuy
3JORGE JULIO ANTONIOChapa Movil
3ACUÑA FRANCO EXEQUIELDist Miliy
3PEREYRA DANIEL ALEJANDRODist Romero
3VISGARRA LUIS ALBERTOMontoto Hnos
3NUÑEZ PABLO NICOLASAceitera FC
3GONZALEZ ELIAN GABRIELG Melina
 
3CAMERANESI MAXIMILIANO ALEJANDROR Chelala
3BRAVO MARTINAceitera FC
3PERALTA FRANCOR Chelala
3MANQUEZ ANGEL SANTIAGOSuper Eli
 
3IBAÑEZ HECTOR ARMANDOSport Line
 
3BRIZUELA MAXIMILIANO DANIELGaleria Tufi
 
3GUARAZ DARIO SANTIAGOServicred
3ROMERO OSCAR ALEJANDRODist Romero
3SANTILLAN JOSE MARIAR Chelala
 
3MICOL GUSTAVOG Melina
3GOROSITO PABLO MOISESLa Sin Rival
3LUNA MISAELCel Mayorista
3CHAZARRETA JORGE ALBERTOCel Mayorista
 
3SANTILLAN JULIO ROBERTOGaleria Tufi
 
3SOSA ALVAROPolleria Sur
3WALTER DAVID TEVESPLB
3GOMEZ GUSTAVO DANIELPLB
 
3GUZMAN DULIO RAFAELDist Romero
 
3PALADEA MARIO RENEAut Zahuy
3ROMANO EDUARDOAut Zahuy
3GIMENEZ DIEGO ALBERTOCD Parque
3BIANCHINI RICARDO GABRIELChapa Movil
3ABREGU JORGE SEBASTIANDist Miliy
 
2CORIA CESAR EDMUNDOSuper Eli
 
2ALVAREZ CRISTIANG Melina
 
2CHAZARRETA HECTOR GUSTAVOSuper Eli
2PANUNTINI HUGO DARIOLa Sin Rival
 
2CORTEZ CARLOS ALBERTOProdunoa
2SCHONFELD AGUSTIN NICOLASR Chelala
2RONDANO WILSON NICOLASCel Mayorista
 
2ROSOLINO PABLO ADRIANChapa Movil
2RODRIGUEZ LUIS EMANUELElectronorte
2JIMENEZ CARLOS IVANAceitera FC
2HERRERA ALEJANDRO DANIELOptica Ver Mas
2MAGUNA MATIASPanif Doña Nelly
2PEREZ FRANCOCD Parque
 
2CORREA WALTER MARTINF Ovejero
 
2MARCOS IVANSport Line
 
2HERRERA JAIROLa Fusion
2AGUIRRE DANIELP Picasso
2NICOLAU GOMEZ JOSELa Sin Rival
2CACERES RAMON EDUARDOChapa Movil
2PERALTA FABIO MARCELOPolisan
2GOMEZ CARLOS JESUSAceitera FC
2GALVAN ANGEL LEONARDOSport Line
 
2SANDOVAL PABLOLa Fusion
 
2CHAPARRO ROBERTO CARLOSF Ovejero
 
2NOBLEGA CRISTIAN ALBERTOHiper Libertad
2PEREZ JUAN MANUELLas Malvinas
2GOROSITO FRANCO EXEQUIELLa Sin Rival
2RODRIGUEZ HUGO NICOLASProdunoa
2DIAZ JUAN RAMONElectronorte
 
2GRAMAJO CRISTIAN EDUARDOMontoto Hnos
 
2GOMEZ PABLO ROBERTOHiper Libertad
 
2ARANDA GONZALO FERNANDOProdunoa
2SOSA RAMON ALEJANDROMontoto Hnos
2FERNANDEZ BRUNOLa Sin Rival
2ANGELLA HECTOR DANIELLas Malvinas
 
2ALVAREZ ARIELRP Carteles
2PEREZ DAVID EMANUELCD Parque
2DIAZ FABIAN ALBERTOLa Fusion
 
2RUIZ ROBERTO EMILIANOChapa Movil
 
2VILLALBA MARIO CESARLa Sin Rival
2AMARILLA MARIO LUISRP Carteles
2MANSILLA GUSTAVOElectronorte
2FIGUEROA JUAN CARLOSCD Parque
2FERREYRA RAMIRO EXEQUIELPLB
2SALVATIERRA JULIO ENRIQUEProdunoa
2DOMINGUEZ RAMIRO ERNESTOOptica Ver Mas
 
2HOYOS HECTOR ALFREDOMontoto Hnos
 
2CASTAÑO LUIS MIGUELPolisan
2JIMENEZ CLAUDIO EMILIANODist Miliy
2GALLO DAVID RODOLFOProdunoa
 
2MENDEZ BRIAN DAMIANCel Mayorista
 
2SERRANO HECTOR OSVALDOPolleria Sur
2SAYAGO EDUARDO ALFREDOCD Parque
2GIMENEZ JUAN RAMONP Picasso
 
2ACOSTA DANIEL ALBERTOLas Malvinas
2VILLAREAL PEDRO RAFAELOptica Ver Mas
2DIAZ CRISTIANGaleria Tufi
2JUAREZ GUILLERMO EDUARDODist Miliy